English (Programming Languages; Computer Programs and Programming)
Application Compatibility Analyzer [correct]
CONT: An Application Compatibility Analyzer that is used to systematically pinpoint compatibility issues.
French (Langages de programmation; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
analyseur de compatibilité des applications [masculine noun]