English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Cardiovascular System; Nervous System)
pinprick test
OBS: Reflexes.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Système cardio-vasculaire; Système nerveux)
piqûre [feminine noun]