English (Food Industries)
oil extractor [correct]
CONT: Palm Oil Mills : All moving parts of a palm oil extractor plant, auger feed systems, rotating gears, crushes, lift buckets, conveyor systems, oil sludge discharge systems, drive shafts, bushes and connecting pins, digester systems, waste separation equipment, and other wear and tear rotating parts.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
extracteur d'huile [masculine noun]
OBS: Extracteur d'huiles végétales.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
extractor de aceite [masculine noun]