English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
pinta, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A67.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
pinta, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A67.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.