English (Wood Products; Palletization; Materials Handling)
pinwheel
OBS: Arrangement of pallets that increases the versatility of the four-way-entry designs.
French (Produits du bois; Palettisation; Manutention)
groupement pinwheel
OBS: Disposition des palettes qui augmente les possibilités des modèles de palette à quatre entrées.