English (Audio Technology)
programmable A/V Smart Remote®; programmable audio-video Smart Remote® [proposal]
OBS: Smart Remote® is a registered trademark of Pioneer.
French (Électroacoustique)
télécommande programmable Smart Remote® pour l'image et le son [feminine noun]
OBS: Smart Remote® est une marque déposée de Pioneer.