English (Management Theory; Work Study; General Vocabulary)
pilot experience [correct]; pioneering experience
French (Théories de la gestion; Étude du travail; Vocabulaire général)
expérience pilote [correct, feminine noun]; expérience phare [correct, feminine noun]