English (Land Forces; General Conduct of Military Operations)
centre road party
OBS: Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2, Engineers and Assault Pioneers.
French (Forces terrestres; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
groupe du centre [proposal, masculine noun]