English (Federal Administration)
public information plan [correct]; PIP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale)
plan d'information du public [correct]; PIP [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.