English (Smoker's Articles)
pouch [correct]
DEF: a small bag or sack, as one of leather, plastic, etc., for carrying pipe tobacco in one's pocket.
French (Articles de fumeur)
blague [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petit sac de poche dans lequel les fumeurs mettent leur tabac.