English (General Vocabulary)
pipe [correct]
DEF: enough tobacco, etc. to fill [a pipe] bowl.
OBS: bowl : the hollowed-out part of a... smoking pipe.
French (Vocabulaire général)
pipée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quantité de tabac, d'opium, etc. qu'on peut mettre dans le fourneau d'une pipe.