English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
Relayair valve unit
DEF: Relayair valves mounted on a common pipe bracket.
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
groupe de valves Relayair [masculine noun]; groupe Relayair [masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de valves Relayair montées sur un même bloc de couplage de tuyauterie.