English (Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage; Roofs (Building Elements))
cast iron soil pipe
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment))
tuyau de descente en fonte [masculine noun]