English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermal Insulation, Polystyrene, Boards and Pipe Covering [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.20-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique en polystyrène, panneaux et revêtements de tuyauterie [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.20-M87