English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flexible, Elastomeric, Unicellular Thermal Insulation, Sheet and Pipe Covering [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.40-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique flexible, élastomère, unicellulaire, en feuille et tubulaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.40-95