English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Cutting and Trimming (Machine-Tooling); Pipes and Fittings)
pipe threading and cutting machine
French (Outillage industriel; Découpage et taillage (Usinage); Tuyauterie et raccords)
machine à fileter et à couper les tuyaux [feminine noun]