English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
pipe drainage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drainage tubulaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Drainage par tuyaux.
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
drenaje por tubos [masculine noun]; avenamiento por tubos [masculine noun]