English (Industries - General; Plumbing; Pipes and Fittings)
plumbing & pipe fitting industry; plumbing & pipefitting industry
French (Industries - Généralités; Plomberie; Tuyauterie et raccords)
industrie de la plomberie et de la tuyauterie [feminine noun]