English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
brake pipe and brake cylinder duplex gauge
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
manomètre double de conduite générale et de cylindre de frein [masculine noun]