English (Building Insulation and Acoustical Design; Man-Made Construction Materials; Types of Glass)
fibreglass pipe insulation
French (Isolation et acoustique architecturale; Matériaux de construction artificiels; Sortes de verre)
isolant en fibre de verre pour tuyaux [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.