English (Farm Equipment; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
pipe laying machine; machine for laying pipes [proposal]
French (Matériel agricole; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
machine à poser les tuyaux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
máquina colocadora de tubos [feminine noun]; colocadora de tuberías [feminine noun]