English (Pipes and Fittings; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
main reservoir equalizing pipe
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
conduite d'égalisation de réservoirs principaux [feminine noun]