English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Applications of Concrete; Sewers and Drainage)
Standards for concrete pipe and manhole sections [correct, Canada]
OBS: A257 SERIES-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Utilisation du béton; Égouts et drainage)
Standards for concrete pipe and manhole sections [correct]
OBS: La norme A257 SERIES-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: A257 SERIES-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.