English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
pipe standards [plural]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
normes relatives aux tuyauteries [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
normas para tuberías [feminine noun, plural]