English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cutters, Pipe, and Cutters, Tube [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-49, 1957
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Coupe-tube et coupe-tuyaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-49, 1957