English (Pipes and Fittings)
heavy wall pipe
OBS: Heavy wall(pipe).
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
tuyau à paroi épaisse [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Heavy wall (pipe) / paroi épaisse.