English (Sewers and Drainage; Water Resources Management)
stormwater infrastructure [correct]; storm water infrastructure [correct]
CONT: Nationally, stormwater infrastructure can take many forms, including piped systems, detention basins, ditches, canals, channels, and roadway conveyance systems.
French (Égouts et drainage; Gestion des ressources en eau)
infrastructure d'eaux pluviales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje; Gestión de recursos hídricos)
infraestructura para las aguas pluviales [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] el concepto de ciudad sensible al agua (Water Sensitive City), propone una transformación de esta visión tradicional de la infraestructura para las aguas pluviales urbanas, integrando su diseño en la ordenación urbanística.