English (Petroleum Technology - Instrumentation; Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
pipeline prover
French (Instruments (Technologie pétrolière); Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
réservoir de calibrage sur pipe-line [masculine noun, obsolete]; réservoir de calibrage sur pipe-line [masculine noun, obsolete]