English (Financial Institutions; Merchandising Techniques)
pitch book
OBS: pitch book : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières; Techniques marchandes)
argumentaire commercial [masculine noun]
OBS: argumentaire commercial : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.