English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fibrated, Mineral Colloid Type, Emulsified Coal Tar Pitch for Roof Coatings and for Dampproofing and Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.33-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsion de brai de houille, à colloïde minéral, fibreux, pour revêtements de toitures et pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité et à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.33-M90