English (Applications of Electronics; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Navigation Instruments; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
pitch microsyn [correct]
OBS: See record "microsyn."
French (Applications de l'électronique; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Instruments de navigation; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
microsyn de tangage [masculine noun]
OBS: Voir la fiche «microsyn».