English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
ethoxylated triglyceride 10 POE [correct]
CONT: Enhance is formulated as an emulsifiable concentrate containing triglyceride ethoxylate 10 POE at a nominal concentration of 80% w/w.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
triglycéride éthoxylé 10 POE [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: POE : cette abréviation signifie que l'éthoxylation des glycérides a créé un dérivé «polyéthoxy» (POE) contenant 10 (dix) unités «éthoxy».