English (Honorary Distinctions)
Lampman Award for Poetry [correct, Ontario]
OBS: sponsored by the: Ottawa Independent Writers.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Lampman Award for Poetry [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtenue de l'association.