English (Electric Power Distribution; Nuclear Power Stations)
final utilization level [correct]
DEF: ... the point in the power distribution system at which the power being supplied becomes dedicated to a particular application....
French (Distribution électrique; Centrales nucléaires)
niveau d'utilisation final [masculine noun]
DEF: Point du réseau de distribution électrique où l'électricité fournie est utilisée à une fin particulière (...)