English (Transport of Goods)
clear running record
DEF: A record, usually by computer, showing that a shipment was moved from point A to point B without a mechanical bad order occurring.
French (Transport de marchandises)
relevé d'acheminement sans avarie [masculine noun]
DEF: Relevé, habituellement informatique, relatif à un acheminement de marchandises sans encombre, d'un point A à un point B.