English (IT Security)
registered publication [correct]
DEF: A classified or designated COMSEC publication bearing a register number and requiring accounting to a central control point.
French (Sécurité des TI)
publication consignée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Publication COMSEC classifiée ou désignée portant un numéro d'enregistrement et faisant l'objet d'un inventaire périodique au point de contrôle central.