English (Air Traffic Control)
behind point [correct]
DEF: [...] any point outside the route as described and usually geographically "behind" the beginning point or points of the route.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
point antérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
punto posterior [correct, masculine noun]