English (Internet and Telematics; Artificial Intelligence)
integrated voice service [correct]
CONT: Integrated Voice Service has the following objectives : Integrate all services into one product offering; provide these services on the On-Net MCI Worldcom network; bill these services on one easy to understand invoice; provide the customer with a single point of contact for customer service; allow all of these products to be used by the customer to reach volume commitments.
French (Internet et télématique; Intelligence artificielle)
solution intégrée fondée sur la transmission de la voix [correct, feminine noun]