English (Customs and Excise; National and International Security)
controlled crossing point
OBS: Manned and controlled by the Former Republic of Yugoslavia authorities.
French (Douanes et accise; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
point de passage contrôlé [masculine noun]; PPC [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
cruce controlado [masculine noun]; CC [masculine noun]