English (Electric Power Distribution)
supply terminal [correct]; delivery terminal point [correct]
DEF: The point in a network at which electricity is transferred to another network.
French (Distribution électrique)
point d'échange [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Point du réseau ou l'énergie électrique est transmise à un autre réseau.
Spanish (Distribución de energía eléctrica)
punto de intercambio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Punto de una red por el que se transmite energía eléctrica a otra red.