English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
field delivery point [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
prise d'eau d'arrosage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
toma de agua de riego [correct, feminine noun]