English (Stationary Equipment (Railroads))
drilled one and rail; D.O.E. rail
OBS: End use : mfg of 85 1b 11 feet switch point
French (Matériel fixe (Chemins de fer))
rail percé à un bout
OBS: Rails percés à un bout ou aux deux.