English (Security; Fire Safety; Emergency Management)
building entry point [correct]
French (Sécurité; Sécurité incendie; Gestion des urgences)
point d'entrée de l'immeuble [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad; Seguridad contra incendios; Gestión de emergencias)
punto de entrada al edificio [correct, masculine noun]