English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
single entry point [correct]; single access point [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
point d'entrée unique [correct, masculine noun]; point d'accès unique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
punto de acceso único [correct, masculine noun]