English (Customs and Excise)
cost, insurance and freight port of entry/border point of price
French (Douanes et accise)
prix coût assurance fret port d'entrée/frontière [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
precio c.i.f./puerto de entrada [masculine noun]