English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
four point linkage
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Outillage agricole et horticole)
attelage quatre points [masculine noun]
Spanish (Acoplamientos (Componentes mecánicos); Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
enganche en cuatro puntos [correct, masculine noun]