English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
program/activity structure [correct]
OBS: program :group of related departmental activities designed to achieve specific objectives. activities : means of achieving an objective or set of objectives of a program. activity elements : the basic or lowest levels of activity classification. They are processes or projects carried out to attain a program's objectives, at which point costs can be usefully and meaningfully determined.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
structure des programmes et des activités [correct, feminine noun]