English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Kettle Point Group Camp [correct]
OBS: A camping area in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
camping de groupe de la pointe Kettle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Aire de camping dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.