English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
point score [correct]
CONT: Evaluators will commence at the lowest response level applicable and assign a point score.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
note en points [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les évaluateurs commenceront par noter le niveau de réponse inférieur applicable et y attribueront une note en points.