English (Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires)
statistical fire [correct]
DEF: An actionable fire on which a fire agency reports and maintains specified information, e. g., cause, date and point of origin, size, fire damage.
French (Incendies de végétation)
incendie répertorié [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Incendie qui a fait l'objet d'une intervention du service de protection ou de ses auxiliaires, et d'une mention dans les documents officiels de ce service (atlas, cartes, etc.).
Spanish (Incendio de la vegetación)
incendio de extinción oficial [correct, masculine noun]