English (Programming Languages; Mathematics; Computer Mathematics)
integer constant [correct]
DEF: A fixed-point constant written without a decimal point and consisting of up to 11 decimal digits.
French (Langages de programmation; Mathématiques; Mathématiques informatiques)
constante entière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Nombre de 1 à 11 chiffres décimaux sans point décimal.
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Matemáticas; Matemáticas para computación)
constante entera [correct, feminine noun]