English (Air Traffic Control)
beyond point [correct]
DEF: ... a point on a route which is generally more distant from the territory of the route recipient than the territory of the granting State... and wich forms a part of a route description.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
point ultérieur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
punto más alejado [correct, masculine noun]