English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
joint through rate [correct]
DEF: A joint rate published as a unit to apply from a point on the line of one transportation line to a point on another.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
prix commun de bout en bout [masculine noun]
DEF: Prix unique applicable entre deux points situés sur des réseaux différents.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
tarifa conjunta de un punto a otro [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Tarifa conjunta desde un punto línea a otro [punto] de otra [línea].