English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
percentage of the target population [correct]
CONT: One rating point equals one percentage of the target population.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
pourcentage de la population visée [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un point d'exposition équivaut à un pourcentage de la population visée.