English (Plumbing)
drip point [correct]
CONT: To determine opening or drip point of Pressure Differential Relief Valve.
French (Plomberie)
point de fuite [masculine noun]
CONT: Établir le point d'ouverture ou de fuite de la soupape différentielle.