English (Martial Arts)
koka [correct]; almost yuko [correct]
CONT: ... [A score worth] one-eighth [of a] point. Can be earned when the opponent lands on his butt basically. Also by holding someone for 10-19 seconds. Kokas do not add up to produce yukos.
French (Arts martiaux)
koka [correct]; presque yuko [correct]